List of Participants


Nb Last Name First Name Institution City Country
1 Araya  Miguel Universidad de Costa Rica San Pedro Costa Rica
2 Carosi  Alessandro LAPP Annecy France
3 Chevalier  Jill LAPP Annecy France
4 Clay  Roger University of Adelaide Adelaide Australia
5 Coleiro  Alexis Ific Valencia Paterna Spain
6 Cuoco  Alessandro RWTH Aachen Aachen Germany
7 Dornic  Damien CPPM Marseille France
8 Dumarchez  Jacques LPNHE Univ of Paris Paris France
9 Dvornikov  Maxim IZMIRAN Troitsk Russia
10 Dzhatdoev  Timur Moscow State University Moscow Russia
11 Fedynitch  Anatoli DESY Zeuthen Germany
12 Gaior  Romain LPNHE Paris France
13 Garrigoux  Tania Centre for Space Research North-West University Potchefstroom South Africa
14 Glaser  Christian RWTH Aachen University Aachen Germany
15 Globus  Noemie The Hebrew University of Jerusalem Jerusalem Israel
16 Guepin  Claire Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris Paris France
17 Insolia  Antonio University of Catania Catania Italy
18 Kirilova  Daniela Bulgarian Academy of Sciences Sofia Bulgaria
19 Klepser  Stefan DESY Zeuthen Germany
20 Lacroix  Thomas LUPM Montpellier France
21 Laletin  Maxim Université de Liege Liege Belgium
22 Larchenkova  Tatiana Astro Space Center Pn Lebedev Physical Institute Moscow Russia
23 Lutovinov  Alexander Space Research Institute Moscow Russia
24 Mangano  Salvatore CIEMAT Madrid Spain
25 Marandon  Vincent Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik Heidelberg Germany
26 Marrodan Undagoitia  Teresa Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik Heidelberg Germany
27 Martineau  Olivier LPNHE - Univ of Paris Paris France
28 Meroni  Aurora Helsinki University Helsinki Finland
29 Moulin  Emmanuel CEA Saclay Irfu SPP Gif-sur-Yvette France
30 Novotny  Vladimir Charles University Prague Czech Republic
31 Pascoal Da Silva  Claudio Frederico Universidade de Coimbra Coimbra Portugal
32 Piran  Tsvi The Hebrew University Jerusalem Jerusalem Israel
33 Prandini  Elisa Padova University and INFN Padova Italy
34 Richards  Gregory Georgia Institute of Technology Atlanta USA
35 Righi  Chiara DiSAT Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Como Italy
36 Rinchiuso  Lucia CEA Saclay Irfu SPP Gif-sur-Yvette France
37 Riviere  Colas University of Maryland College Park USA
38 Sarmento  Raul LIP Lisbon Portugal
39 Satunin  Petr INR Russian Academy of Sciences Moscow Russia
40 Schmitt  Christian University of Mainz Mainz Germany
41 Schussler  Fabian CEA Saclay Irfu SPP Gif-sur-Yvette France
42 Seglar Arroyo  Monica CEA Saclay Irfu SPP Gif-sur-Yvette France
43 Siebenborn  Bernhard Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Germany
44 Stefanik  Stanislav Charles University Prague Czech Republic
45 Stref  Martin LUPM Montpellier France
46 Sushch  Iurii DESY Zeuthen Germany
47 Tinyakov  Petr Université Libre de Bruxelles Brussels Belgium
48 Tioukov  Valeri INFN Napoli Section Napoli Italy
49 Tokareva  Anna EPFL Lausanne Switzerland
50 Trivedi  Pranjal University of Hamburg Hamburg Germany
51 Vartak  Adish University of California San Diego La Jolla United States
52 Wada  Masayuki Princeton University Princeton USA